Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Artza & co.

2026-10-09

ID: #1436209

Listed In : Home Decor

Business Description

Artza & Co. creates warm, nostalgic spaces with thoughtfully designed peel-and-stick wallpaper. Made in Canada with premium-quality materials, our removable wallpaper collections feature timeless patterns, beautiful textures, and unique designs for every room. Discover an easy-to-install wall décor designed to bring personality and character to your home.

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Artza & co. provide?
Artza & co. provides Wallpaper Designer, Home Decor, Artza.
Where is Artza & co. located?
Artza & co. is located at 2330 Rue Masson Ste 300, Montreal, Quebec - H2G 2A6.
How can customers contact Artza & co.?
Customers can contact Artza & co. by phone at 08339570793.
Does Artza & co. have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Artza & co. is https://www.artza.ca/.
Does Artza & co. provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Artza & co. via email at [email protected].
Is Artza & co. active on social media?
Yes, Artza & co. is active on Facebook, Instagram.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!