Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith

2026-09-22

ID: #1423711

Listed In : Locksmiths

Business Description

Our promise to you and this great community is the promise of great Emergency Locksmith Services in Baltimore, MD Metro area. We offer these 24 hours a day Locksmith Service For any needed give us a call at any time For your Locksmiths Needed.

Business Hours

Monday : 12:00 - 11:30

Tuesday : 12:00 - 11:30

Wednesday : 12:00 - 11:30

Thursday : 12:00 - 11:30

Friday : 12:00 - 11:30

Saturday : 12:00 - 11:30

Sunday : 12:00 - 11:30

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith provide?
Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith provides Locksmith Service Locks, 24 Hour Locksmith Locks, Mobile Locksmith Locks, Residential Locksmith Locks, Commercial Locksmith Locks, Automotive Locksmith Locks, Emergency Locksmith, High security locks.
Where is Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith located?
Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith is located at 1214 Light Street Suite: B Baltimore MD 21230 United States, Baltimore, MD - 21230.
How can customers contact Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith?
Customers can contact Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith by phone at 410-454-0156.
Does Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith is http://www.BaltimoreLocal24HrLocksmith.com.
Does Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Baltimore Local 24 Hr Locksmith?
Monday 12:00 - 11:30, Tuesday 12:00 - 11:30, Wednesday 12:00 - 11:30, Thursday 12:00 - 11:30, Friday 12:00 - 11:30, Saturday 12:00 - 11:30, Sunday 12:00 - 11:30.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!