Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Florist kepong

2026-10-22

ID: #1445517

Listed In : Gifts And Fancy

Business Description

About Vin Florist & Gifts

Most Reliable Online and Offline Florist in Malaysia
Vin Florist & Gifts is Malaysia Klang Valley’s most reliable online and offline florist with same-day delivery services for Hand Bouquet, Congratulatory Arrangement, Sympathy Arrangement, Fruit Basket, Artificial Flower Arrangement, etc. The quality of services we have been providing for the past 30 years and still ongoing has proved that we are one of Malaysia’s most reliable Online Florist.

In Vin Florist, you will find exquisite designs of floral arrangements and gifts provided by our experienced florists for your friends and loved ones on any occasion and event.

We pledge to give you an online shopping experience that you will enjoy hassle-free and confident with our secure payment gateway system and friendly customer service. We hope you can create meaningful memories with our quality-assured and freshly handpicked flowers.

We hear every whisper delightfully from you when needed. Just talk to us, and we assure you one of the best services in this industry.

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Florist kepong provide?
Florist kepong provides Abby Flower Stand.
Where is Florist kepong located?
Florist kepong is located at Lot G-3, Ground Floor, Desa Complex, PT 18296, Jalan Kepong, 52100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia., Desa Complex, Jalan Kepong, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur - 52100.
How can customers contact Florist kepong?
Customers can contact Florist kepong by phone at +603-6276 7278.
Does Florist kepong have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Florist kepong is https://vinnflorist.com/.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!