Heavy Lift Pros
2026-09-18
ID: #1420692
Listed In : Business & Services
Business Description
Heavy Lift Pros is a trusted choice for junk hauling Port Coquitlam and local moving assistance. Whether you need to clear out unwanted household items, remove bulky furniture, or prepare for a move, our team is ready to help. Our local movers Port Coquitlam services are designed to make loading, transportation, unloading, and heavy lifting simple and convenient.
Business Hours
Monday : 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00
Friday : 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00
Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Heavy Lift Pros located?
Heavy Lift Pros is located at 2345 Rindall Ave, Port Coquitlam, Canada, Canada, BC - V3C 0T1.
How can customers contact Heavy Lift Pros?
Customers can contact Heavy Lift Pros by phone at +12368621625.
Does Heavy Lift Pros have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Heavy Lift Pros is https://heavyliftpros.ca/.
Does Heavy Lift Pros provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Heavy Lift Pros via email at [email protected].
Is Heavy Lift Pros active on social media?
Yes, Heavy Lift Pros is active on Instagram.
What are the business hours of Heavy Lift Pros?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.