Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC

2026-08-28

ID: #1405806

Listed In : Healthcare

Business Description

Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC is a licensed outpatient addiction treatment center in Pontiac, Michigan. The clinic provides compassionate, evidence-based support for individuals and families affected by substance use disorders, including screening, assessment, medication-assisted treatment, counseling, harm reduction support, and recovery planning. Individuals may call (248) 818-1249 to ask questions or request an appointment.

Business Hours

Monday : 07:30 - 10:00

Tuesday : 07:30 - 10:00

Wednesday : 07:30 - 10:00

Thursday : 07:30 - 10:00

Friday : 07:30 - 10:00

Saturday : 08:00 - 21:30

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC located?
Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC is located at 989 University Dr, Pontiac, MI - 48342.
How can customers contact Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC?
Customers can contact Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC by phone at (248) 818-1249.
Does Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC is https://iccproviders.com.
Does Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC via email at [email protected].
Is Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC active on social media?
Yes, Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC is active on Facebook.
What are the business hours of Integrated Care Clinicians, LLC?
Monday 07:30 - 10:00, Tuesday 07:30 - 10:00, Wednesday 07:30 - 10:00, Thursday 07:30 - 10:00, Friday 07:30 - 10:00, Saturday 08:00 - 21:30, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!