Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

JDI Windows

2026-04-23

ID: #1315677

Listed In : Home Appliances

Business Description

When you need to replace or install a window for your home, it’s important to hire a specialist you can trust to respond quickly and get the job done right the first time. The window installation experts at JDI Windows meet those needs and more. Our mission is to enhance the look and atmosphere of your home with custom-built windows and glass doors tailored to your vision. We offer professional Window Installation services, including Bay Windows, Casement Window, Picture Window, Awning Window, Double Slider Window, Single - Double Hung window options, and Patio Door solutions. Since 2019, we’ve proudly served Orem, Provo, Lehi, and surrounding areas throughout Salt Lake and Utah Counties, making the process simple and hassle-free.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 18:00

Friday : 08:00 - 18:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is JDI Windows located?
JDI Windows is located at Provo, UT 84606, USA, Provo, UT - 84606.
How can customers contact JDI Windows?
Customers can contact JDI Windows by phone at 385-233-6457.
Does JDI Windows have an official website?
Yes, the official website of JDI Windows is https://www.jdiwindowsutah.com/.
Does JDI Windows provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact JDI Windows via email at [email protected].
Is JDI Windows active on social media?
Yes, JDI Windows is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of JDI Windows?
Monday 08:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 18:00, Thursday 08:00 - 18:00, Friday 08:00 - 18:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!