Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham

2026-09-14

ID: #1417716

Listed In : Kitchen Equipment

Business Description

KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham provides professional kitchen remodeling for homeowners throughout Gresham, OR and nearby communities. The kitchen is where a household actually spends its time, so a good remodel should improve how the room functions day to day, not just how it photographs.
We offer comprehensive kitchen remodeling from design through installation. Our custom cabinet installation comes in a wide range of styles, materials, and finishes, with precise fitting for a clean result. For countertops we work with granite, quartz, and other premium surfaces, handling measurement and installation so the finished edges and seams hold up. Our kitchen layout redesign service is often where the biggest gains come from, opening up workflow, storage, and traffic patterns that a dated floor plan fights against. We also install flooring in hardwood, tile, and luxury vinyl, design layered lighting that covers both task and ambient needs, and help you select energy-efficient appliances that fit the new design.
As a Gresham-based contractor, we know the housing stock here and the kinds of updates that make sense in local homes. We handle the full process including permits, demolition, construction, and finishing touches, so there is one team accountable for the result.
Most projects take six to twelve weeks depending on scope, and we lay out the timeline before work begins. We work within a range of budgets and will offer creative options to reach your goals without cutting corners on the parts that matter. Call (971) 231-2688 to schedule a consultation.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 18:00

Friday : 08:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 08:00 - 18:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham located?
KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham is located at 106 SE 223rd Ave, Gresham, OR - 97030.
How can customers contact KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham?
Customers can contact KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham by phone at (971) 231-2688.
Does KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham have an official website?
Yes, the official website of KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham is https://kitchenariaremodelinggresham.com/.
Does KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of KitchenAria Remodeling Gresham?
Monday 08:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 18:00, Thursday 08:00 - 18:00, Friday 08:00 - 18:00, Saturday 08:00 - 18:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!