Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Medusa Luxury Spa

2026-09-09

ID: #1414332

Listed In : Salon And Spa

Business Description

Some moments are better shared. Medusa Luxury Spa offers a couple massage in a private luxury room, giving you and your partner space to relax side by side without any rush. Skilled therapists work in sync, easing stress from both of you at once, while soft lighting and a peaceful setting do the rest. It's a simple way to reconnect, away from phones and daily distractions. Book your couple session today and turn an ordinary evening into something memorable. Medusa Luxury Spa makes shared relaxation easy, comfortable, and genuinely worth the trip.

Business Hours

Monday : 11:00 - 11:30

Tuesday : 11:00 - 11:30

Wednesday : 11:00 - 11:30

Thursday : 11:00 - 11:30

Friday : 11:00 - 11:30

Saturday : 11:00 - 11:30

Sunday : 11:00 - 11:30

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Medusa Luxury Spa located?
Medusa Luxury Spa is located at First Floor, above Shivnath Hyundai Car Showroom, opposite Magneto Mall, Vishal Nagar, Raipur, Chhattisgarh - 492006.
How can customers contact Medusa Luxury Spa?
Customers can contact Medusa Luxury Spa by phone at 07880086133.
Does Medusa Luxury Spa provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Medusa Luxury Spa on WhatsApp at 07880086133.
Does Medusa Luxury Spa have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Medusa Luxury Spa is https://medusaluxuryspa.com/.
Does Medusa Luxury Spa provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Medusa Luxury Spa via email at [email protected].
Is Medusa Luxury Spa active on social media?
Yes, Medusa Luxury Spa is active on Instagram.
What are the business hours of Medusa Luxury Spa?
Monday 11:00 - 11:30, Tuesday 11:00 - 11:30, Wednesday 11:00 - 11:30, Thursday 11:00 - 11:30, Friday 11:00 - 11:30, Saturday 11:00 - 11:30, Sunday 11:00 - 11:30.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!