Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

PR TOOLS BD

2026-09-18

ID: #1420861

Listed In : Mobile Repair Shops

Business Description

PR Tools BD offers a wide range of mobile repairing tools and equipment suitable for both beginners and professional technicians in Bangladesh. From precision screwdrivers, soldering irons, hot air rework stations, DC power supplies, and multimeters to PCB holders, tweezers, cleaning tools, and advanced motherboard repair equipment, having the right tools is essential for accurate and efficient mobile repair work. Modern smartphones contain sensitive components and compact circuit boards, so using high-quality tools can help reduce the risk of accidental damage and improve repair performance. Whether you operate a mobile servicing center, work as a professional technician, or are learning mobile phone repair, choosing durable and precise equipment can make your work easier and more organized. When purchasing mobile repair tools BD, it is important to consider tool quality, durability, compatibility, ease of use, and your specific repair requirements. With the right equipment from a trusted source, technicians can confidently handle everything from basic smartphone servicing to advanced motherboard and IC-level repairs. Explore PR Tools BD to find suitable Mobile Repair Tools BD and build a professional repair setup according to your needs.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is PR TOOLS BD located?
PR TOOLS BD is located at Shop No. 4/2 (5th Floor), Showroom 6/14 (7th Floor), Gulistan Shopping Complex (Hall Market), 2 Bangabandhu Avenue, Gulistan, Dhaka.
How can customers contact PR TOOLS BD?
Customers can contact PR TOOLS BD by phone at +8801784131946.
Does PR TOOLS BD have an official website?
Yes, the official website of PR TOOLS BD is https://www.prtoolsbd.com/.
Does PR TOOLS BD provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact PR TOOLS BD via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!