Rock Smiles
2018-07-19
ID: #45668
Listed In : Business & Services
Business Description
Robert B Raiber DDS & Jessica DeSouza DDS specialize in beautifying smiles, maintaining your dental health, and helping you improve your appearance. Their experienced and friendly staff takes great pride in keeping your smile beautiful.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Rock Smiles located?
Rock Smiles is located at 45 Rockefeller Plaza, Ste 1809, New York, NY - 10111.
How can customers contact Rock Smiles?
Customers can contact Rock Smiles by phone at (212) 315-0377.
Does Rock Smiles have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Rock Smiles is www.rocksmiles.com/dds-nyc/.