Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing

2026-10-20

ID: #1444126

Listed In : Business & Services

Business Description

Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing resurfaces, coats, and repairs existing concrete across Sacramento and surrounding communities in Sacramento, Placer, and Yolo counties. Services include driveway, patio, walkway, and pool deck resurfacing, stamped decorative overlays, epoxy and polyaspartic garage floor coatings, crack repair, and sealing. Each project begins with a slab assessment to determine whether resurfacing is suitable. Written quotes detail preparation, repairs, the selected system, finish, color, and labor.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 16:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 16:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 16:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 16:00

Friday : 09:00 - 16:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 16:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing located?
Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing is located at 3810 Broadway, Sacramento, CA - 95817.
How can customers contact Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing?
Customers can contact Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing by phone at 916-908-0547.
Does Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing is https://sacramentoconcreteresurfacing.com/.
Does Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Sacramento Concrete Resurfacing?
Monday 09:00 - 16:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 16:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 16:00, Thursday 09:00 - 16:00, Friday 09:00 - 16:00, Saturday 09:00 - 16:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!