Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning

2026-10-22

ID: #1445899

Listed In : HVAC Services

Business Description

Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning provides HVAC services in San Jose, CA, including air conditioning repair, heating installation, system maintenance, and indoor air quality solutions to help homes and businesses maintain year-round comfort.

Business Hours

Monday : 00:00 - 23:59

Tuesday : 00:00 - 23:59

Wednesday : 00:00 - 23:59

Thursday : 00:00 - 23:59

Friday : 00:00 - 23:59

Saturday : 00:00 - 23:59

Sunday : 00:00 - 23:59

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning provide?
Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning provides cooling, Heating, Indoor Air Quality, ac maintenance, AC Repair, AC Replacement, Ductless Mini Splits, Furnace installation, Heat Pumps, Air Duct Installation.
Where is Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning located?
Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning is located at 1045 N 10th St, San Jose, California - 95112.
How can customers contact Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning?
Customers can contact Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning by phone at (408) 539-8190.
Does Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning is https://sandium.com.
Does Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Sandium Heating and Air Conditioning?
Monday 00:00 - 23:59, Tuesday 00:00 - 23:59, Wednesday 00:00 - 23:59, Thursday 00:00 - 23:59, Friday 00:00 - 23:59, Saturday 00:00 - 23:59, Sunday 00:00 - 23:59.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!