Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd

2025-04-27

ID: #1071204

Listed In : Business Centres

Business Description

YH Package is an integrated manufacturing factory that combines scientific research, design, production, sales and after sales service in all that we do. We have 20+ years of production experience. We have already owned 3 factories in China. (Two in Chengdu and One in Hangzhou). The transportation by sea, land, and air is very convenient.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd located?
Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd is located at No. 811 Xincheng Road, Shou'an Street, Pujiang County, , China, Chengdu City, Sichuan Province - 611600.
How can customers contact Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd?
Customers can contact Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd by phone at +86 139 5804 7338.
Does Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd is https://www.yh-package.com/.
Does Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Sichuan Yihan New Material Technology Co., Ltd?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!