Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Teeth Crowns Albany

2026-09-24

ID: #1425112

Listed In : Dentists

Business Description

Our company provides dental crowns and tooth crown replacement for teeth affected by damage, decay, wear, or previous restoration. We evaluate the tooth and surrounding oral health to determine whether a porcelain dental crown, cosmetic dental crown, implant-supported crown, or another restoration is appropriate. Our services include crowns and caps, broken tooth crown repair, and replacement of existing dental crowns. We discuss treatment steps, materials, preparation, fitting, and follow-up care before work begins. Same-day crowns may be available when the clinical assessment and treatment plan allow. We explain the planned restoration and answer questions about care after the crown is placed.

Tags : Dental Crowns

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Teeth Crowns Albany located?
Teeth Crowns Albany is located at 361 Delaware Ave #101, Delmar, NY - 12054.
How can customers contact Teeth Crowns Albany?
Customers can contact Teeth Crowns Albany by phone at 518-240-9991.
Does Teeth Crowns Albany have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Teeth Crowns Albany is http://toothimplantsalbany.com.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!