Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Celestia Hotel & Home Service Spa Massage BGC

2026-09-27

ID: #1426951

Listed In : Spas

Business Description

Celestia Hotel & Home Service Spa Massage is a massage spa in Bonifacio Global City (BGC), Taguig, offering home and hotel massage within a 3-4km radius of BGC. Open 24 hours, 2-hour minimum per session. Trained therapists specialize in Swedish massage, deep tissue massage, sports massage, and Thai massage, along with relaxation and therapeutic techniques as a home health care service. Each session is customized to the client's comfort, addressing stress relief, muscle tension, and mobility support. Services are provided at your condo, residence, or hotel room, with no travel required. We serve busy professionals, hotel guests, and residents seeking relaxation without leaving their space. Message us to check availability and book a session.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Celestia Hotel & Home Service Spa Massage BGC located?
Celestia Hotel & Home Service Spa Massage BGC is located at G2XW+Q8V, 26th St, Taguig, Metro Manila - 1634.
How can customers contact Celestia Hotel & Home Service Spa Massage BGC?
Customers can contact Celestia Hotel & Home Service Spa Massage BGC by phone at +63 977 804 6688.
Does Celestia Hotel & Home Service Spa Massage BGC have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Celestia Hotel & Home Service Spa Massage BGC is https://celestiahomespa.com/.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!