Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Certified Luxury Auto

2026-10-20

ID: #1444274

Listed In : Automotive

Business Description

Welcome to Certified Luxury Auto Your Trusted Source for the Best Used Cars in Scottsdale, AZ At Certified Luxury Auto in Scottsdale, AZ, we are your premier destination for the finest used cars for sale in the area. Our dealership is committed to providing the residents of Scottsdale and beyond with top-quality pre-owned vehicles that meet the highest standards of performance, style, and reliability. Our Commitment to Quality
Our passion for cars and dedication to customer satisfaction drive us to handpick only the best used cars available in Scottsdale, AZ. Each vehicle in our inventory undergoes rigorous inspection and maintenance to ensure it meets our stringent quality standards. When you choose Certified Luxury Auto, you can be confident that you're getting the best value for your money. Unparalleled Selection Discover a diverse selection of makes and models at our dealership, all competitively priced to suit various budgets. Whether you're looking for a luxury sedan, a robust SUV, or a dependable truck, our showroom is your one-stop destination for the best used cars in Scottsdale, AZ. Exceptional Customer Service Our knowledgeable and friendly team is here to assist you every step of the way. We take pride in helping our customers find the perfect vehicle to match their needs and preferences, ensuring a seamless and enjoyable buying experience. Visit Certified Luxury Auto Today For the ultimate destination for used cars for sale in Scottsdale, AZ, look no further than Certified Luxury Auto. Explore our inventory, experience our exceptional service, and drive home in the best used car that Scottsdale has to offer. Your journey to owning a quality pre-owned vehicle begins here!

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 18:00

Friday : 09:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday - Closed

Tags : Car dealer

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Certified Luxury Auto located?
Certified Luxury Auto is located at 1005 N Scottsdale Road, 480, Scottsdale, AZ - 85257.
How can customers contact Certified Luxury Auto?
Customers can contact Certified Luxury Auto by phone at 480-827-7679.
Does Certified Luxury Auto have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Certified Luxury Auto is https://www.certifiedluxuryauto.com/.
Does Certified Luxury Auto provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Certified Luxury Auto via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Certified Luxury Auto?
Monday 09:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00, Thursday 09:00 - 18:00, Friday 09:00 - 18:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!