Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Dog Grooming Scissors

2024-03-21

ID: #840033

Listed In : Pets & Kennels

Business Description

5 Star Grooming Products Company introduced itself as a manufacturing company for pet grooming tools. In the pet grooming industry, the company analyzed the need for quality tools at affordable prices. We proudly manufacture quality pet grooming products at reasonable prices. Our mission is to make pet grooming tools for groomers who can’t afford expensive grooming tools. On-time delivery and consistency in quality make us a different company as compared to other local companies. Our product range includes Pet grooming scissors: straight, curved, extreme curved, chunkers, thinning, and ball tips. In hand stripping, we offer stripping knives (extra fine, fine, medium, and coarse teeth) and Stripping stones. Grooming accessories like coat kings, aprons, T-shirts, workwear, flea combs, nail clippers, hair pulling forceps, double-tooth scalers, combs, groomer waist holsters, grooming loops, belly straps, scissors cases, clipper blade cases, 10 shear folding cases, empty scissor cases, and groomer tote bags. Company looking to have distributors in the United States, Brazil, Canada, Australia, New Zealand, Germany, Italy, France, Hungary, the United Kingdom, Spain, the Czech Republic, the Netherlands, Poland, Croatia, Ukraine, Austria, Norway, Denmark, Ireland, Estonia, Ecuador, and Argentina.5 Star Grooming Products Company also makes custom label Dog Grooming Products at an affordable prices.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday - Closed

Wednesday - Closed

Thursday - Closed

Friday - Closed

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dog Grooming Scissors located?
Dog Grooming Scissors is located at Model Town, Ugoke, Punjab, Pakistan.
How can customers contact Dog Grooming Scissors?
Customers can contact Dog Grooming Scissors by phone at 0309-6232412.
Does Dog Grooming Scissors provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Dog Grooming Scissors on WhatsApp at 0309-6232412.
Does Dog Grooming Scissors have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Dog Grooming Scissors is https://5sgroomingproducts.com/.
Does Dog Grooming Scissors provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Dog Grooming Scissors via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Dog Grooming Scissors?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday Closed, Wednesday Closed, Thursday Closed, Friday Closed, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!