Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

drugie berega

2026-07-06

ID: #1368157

Listed In : Accounting

Business Description

Инвестиции в недвижимость у моря — это всегда мудрое решение, особенно когда за дело берется государство. Наш жилой комплекс в Геническе предлагает современные квартиры в живописном месте. Благодаря тому, что доступна СВО ипотека, процесс покупки становится прозрачным и доступным. Застройщик берет на себя все вопросы взаимодействия с банками, гарантируя вам спокойствие и уверенность. Это отличный шанс приобрести жилье на берегу Азовского моря, обеспечив своей семье высокий уровень жизни и комфорта.

Tags : drugie berega

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is drugie berega located?
drugie berega is located at Kherson, Ukraine, Kherson - 78121.
How can customers contact drugie berega?
Customers can contact drugie berega by phone at 456456456.
Does drugie berega have an official website?
Yes, the official website of drugie berega is https://другиеберега.рф/articles/svo.
Does drugie berega provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact drugie berega via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!