Hotel Uddhav Palace
2026-07-02
ID: #1365471
Listed In : Hotels
Business Description
Hotel Uddhav Palace is a trusted Budget Hotel in Udaipur, offering comfortable rooms, modern amenities, and personalised hospitality for every guest. Conveniently located near major attractions and transport links, the hotel is an ideal choice for families, couples, solo travellers, and business visitors looking for a comfortable, affordable, and hassle-free stay.
Business Hours
Monday : 00:00 - 23:59
Tuesday : 00:00 - 23:59
Wednesday : 00:00 - 23:59
Thursday : 00:00 - 23:59
Friday : 00:00 - 23:59
Saturday : 00:00 - 23:59
Sunday : 00:00 - 23:59
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Hotel Uddhav Palace located?
Hotel Uddhav Palace is located at Near ICICI Bank, Sector 11, Hiran Magri, Udaipur, Rajasthan - 313001.
How can customers contact Hotel Uddhav Palace?
Customers can contact Hotel Uddhav Palace by phone at 9694053997.
Does Hotel Uddhav Palace have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Hotel Uddhav Palace is hoteluddhavpalace.com.
Does Hotel Uddhav Palace provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Hotel Uddhav Palace via email at [email protected].
Is Hotel Uddhav Palace active on social media?
Yes, Hotel Uddhav Palace is active on Instagram.
What are the business hours of Hotel Uddhav Palace?
Monday 00:00 - 23:59, Tuesday 00:00 - 23:59, Wednesday 00:00 - 23:59, Thursday 00:00 - 23:59, Friday 00:00 - 23:59, Saturday 00:00 - 23:59, Sunday 00:00 - 23:59.