Kaders Barber Shop
2024-04-04
ID: #848083
Listed In : Hair Salons
Business Description
We take care of all men’s haircut and beard service including the hot shave with hot lather soap hot towel, we make your face very smooth. Very soft touch with straight razor shave!! Try Kader Barbershop and you will never be disappointed
Business Hours
Monday : 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00
Friday : 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00
Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Kaders Barber Shop located?
Kaders Barber Shop is located at 10195, main st #r va fair fax - 10195.
How can customers contact Kaders Barber Shop?
Customers can contact Kaders Barber Shop by phone at +1 703-272-3777.
Does Kaders Barber Shop have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Kaders Barber Shop is https://kadersbarbershop.com/.
What are the business hours of Kaders Barber Shop?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.