Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction

2024-08-26

ID: #924994

Business Description

By completing the survey, you can enter monthly sweepstakes and win 50 fuel points at Krogerfeedback Official Site. Use your most recent Kroger receipt code to enter. Go to www kroger com/feedback , fill out the online survey, and enter the information from your receipt code details. In exchange for your feedback survey, you will gain 50 additional fuel points by doing this, which will aid Kroger in improving their goods and services. In addition to offering participants the chance to win $5,000 or $100 gift cards, this poll benefits Kroger's consumers as well. Take more surveys and buy at Kroger more often to improve your chances of winning. In addition to earning you fuel points, completing the online Kroger Feedback Customer Satisfaction Survey also helps Kroger's efforts to improve their products and customer service.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction located?
krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction is located at 1014, Vine Street.
How can customers contact krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction?
Customers can contact krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction by phone at 1-800-576-4377.
Does krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction have an official website?
Yes, the official website of krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction is https://krogerfeeback.wiki/.
Is krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction active on social media?
Yes, krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction is active on Facebook, X.
What are the business hours of krogerfeedback_customer_satisfaction?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!