Mid City Inn and Suites
2024-09-13
ID: #935786
Listed In : Travel Agents
Business Description
Guest House Inn and Suites offers a daily continental breakfast, outdoor pool, and business center. Each room includes cable TV, fridge, microwave, and coffee maker. Located just 20 minutes from downtown LA and 30 minutes from LAX. 24-hour front desk available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Mid City Inn and Suites located?
Mid City Inn and Suites is located at 8455, Telegraph Rd.
How can customers contact Mid City Inn and Suites?
Customers can contact Mid City Inn and Suites by phone at 562-364-5002.
Does Mid City Inn and Suites have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Mid City Inn and Suites is https://www.midcityinnandsuitespicorivera.com/.