Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Pack N Stor West Haven

2026-08-04

ID: #1387723

Listed In : Warehousing & Storage

Business Description

Locally owned and operated, Pack N Stor is West Haven, CT’s top choice for self-storage. Whether you’re looking for a small unit to declutter or a spacious option for your RV or boat, Pack N Stor offers a wide range of clean, modern storage solutions. Every facility features state-of-the-art security, easy online month-to-month rentals, and customer service that goes above and beyond.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:30

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:30

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:30

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:30

Friday : 09:00 - 17:30

Saturday : 09:00 - 15:00

Sunday : 11:00 - 16:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Pack N Stor West Haven located?
Pack N Stor West Haven is located at 98 Boston Post Rd, West Haven, Connecticut - 06516.
How can customers contact Pack N Stor West Haven?
Customers can contact Pack N Stor West Haven by phone at (475) 254-8260.
Does Pack N Stor West Haven have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Pack N Stor West Haven is https://www.packnstor.com/west-haven.
What are the business hours of Pack N Stor West Haven?
Monday 09:00 - 17:30, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:30, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:30, Thursday 09:00 - 17:30, Friday 09:00 - 17:30, Saturday 09:00 - 15:00, Sunday 11:00 - 16:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!