Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Personalized luxury dog collars

2023-01-03

ID: #627866

Business Description

MAYADORO creates luxury dog collars and matching bracelets using natural diamonds, real gemstones and the finest Italian leathers. We celebrate the precious bond and unconditional love between you and your dog with 14k gold charms that can be worn interchangeably on your dog’s collar and harness or your personal bracelet. This exchange of precious materials between you and your dog symbolises the connection you share that’s built on love, loyalty and togetherness. We believe dogs are life’s truest companions, who expect nothing yet give us everything in return. Our diamond collars and complementary bracelets create a bridge between you and your dog whether you are together or miles apart. By using real diamonds and gemstones fused with traditional hand craftsmanship, we respect the lifelong memories that make owning a dog such a privilege.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Personalized luxury dog collars located?
Personalized luxury dog collars is located at beate schuerle founder & ceo of mayadoro contact@mayadoro com +41 78, 900, 16.
How can customers contact Personalized luxury dog collars?
Customers can contact Personalized luxury dog collars by phone at +41 78 900 16 54.
Does Personalized luxury dog collars provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Personalized luxury dog collars on WhatsApp at +41 78 900 16 54.
Does Personalized luxury dog collars have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Personalized luxury dog collars is https://www.mayadoro.com/.
Does Personalized luxury dog collars provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Personalized luxury dog collars via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!