Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Premium Lens and Frames Offered at California

2021-07-06

ID: #447812

Listed In : Online Shopping

Business Description

Loch Effects offers a wide range of wooden sunglasses handcrafted from the depths of the Great Lakes, heat adjustable wooden frames.
The world’s most exclusive line of eyewear featuring 500-year-old wood from the depths of the Great Lakes, heat adjustable wooden glasses frames, Italian polarized lenses, and the finest Canadian craftsmanship. Loch Effects stands for world-class construction and eco-friendly production of sunglasses and prescription frames.

Our journey began over 500 years ago when our settlers harvested the old-growth virgin timbers Some timbers ended up sinking to the bottom of the Great Lakes and were preserved by the near-zero oxygen environment.

We have now recovered these timbers and have transformed them into the beautiful high-quality, eco-fashion and friendly frames you see today.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Premium Lens and Frames Offered at California located?
Premium Lens and Frames Offered at California is located at 246, front st n.
How can customers contact Premium Lens and Frames Offered at California?
Customers can contact Premium Lens and Frames Offered at California by phone at +1 705-957-3733.
Does Premium Lens and Frames Offered at California have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Premium Lens and Frames Offered at California is https://www.locheffects.com/.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!