Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS

2026-10-21

ID: #1444815

Listed In : Hotels

Business Description

Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS offers comfortable and affordable accommodations for business and leisure travelers. Conveniently located off I-20, our hotel in Clinton Mississippi provides easy access to Mississippi College, Jackson Zoo, and nearby attractions. Guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi, complimentary continental breakfast, free parking, a seasonal outdoor pool, and pet-friendly rooms. Whether you're planning a family vacation, business trip, or weekend getaway, enjoy a relaxing stay at one of the convenient hotels in Clinton Mississippi. Book your stay today!

Business Hours

Monday : Open 24 Hours

Tuesday : Open 24 Hours

Wednesday : Open 24 Hours

Thursday : Open 24 Hours

Friday : Open 24 Hours

Saturday : Open 24 Hours

Sunday : Open 24 Hours

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS provide?
Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS provides Hotel, Motel, accommodation, Stay, Travel.
Where is Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS located?
Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS is located at 102 Clinton Loop Dr, Clinton, Mississippi - 39056.
How can customers contact Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS?
Customers can contact Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS by phone at (937) 327-6533.
Does Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS is https://www.hotelinclintonms.com/.
Does Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS via email at [email protected].
Is Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS active on social media?
Yes, Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, YouTube, X.
What are the business hours of Red Roof Inn & Suites Clinton, MS?
Monday Open 24 Hours, Tuesday Open 24 Hours, Wednesday Open 24 Hours, Thursday Open 24 Hours, Friday Open 24 Hours, Saturday Open 24 Hours, Sunday Open 24 Hours.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!