Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland

2026-10-23

ID: #1445960

Listed In : Real Estate Agents

Business Description

Planning to sell your home and want to understand its market value before putting it up for sale? Our Pre sale home evaluation service in Victoria BC offers useful insight to help homeowners make informed selling decisions. At Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland, we offer personalized real estate guidance for people exploring different property opportunities. We take time to understand each client's goals, explain available options, and approach every property decision with care and attention to detail. Our service of short term rental investment property in Victoria, BC is relevant for buyers considering properties with potential for temporary rental use. If you are searching for “development land for sale near me”, explore available land opportunities that may suit your investment or building plans. Contact us today to discuss your property goals and take a thoughtful next step toward your real estate plans.

Business Hours

Monday : 00:00 - 23:59

Tuesday : 00:00 - 23:59

Wednesday : 00:00 - 23:59

Thursday : 00:00 - 23:59

Friday : 00:00 - 23:59

Saturday : 00:00 - 23:59

Sunday : 00:00 - 23:59

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland provide?
Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland provides large family homes, Real Estate Agency, Real estate agent.
Where is Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland located?
Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland is located at 3450 Uptown Blvd #301, Victoria, BC - V8Z 0B9.
How can customers contact Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland?
Customers can contact Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland by phone at (250) 858-7716.
Does Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland is https://maps.app.goo.gl/fqnBjqnx6vcwfBZr7.
Does Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Southern Vancouver Island Realtor-Jean Medland?
Monday 00:00 - 23:59, Tuesday 00:00 - 23:59, Wednesday 00:00 - 23:59, Thursday 00:00 - 23:59, Friday 00:00 - 23:59, Saturday 00:00 - 23:59, Sunday 00:00 - 23:59.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!