Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis

2025-01-22

ID: #1009272

Listed In : Contractors

Business Description

The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis specialize in drywall repair, ceiling repair, plaster repair, and drywall installations. The Patch Boys offers dependable service for your home or business. Whether it's a small hole or large job, we're the most effective and efficient drywall repair company in Greater Memphis TN. We strive to have most jobs done within the same day. We'll get your walls and ceilings to "like nothing ever happened" condition. Call today for your free estimate!

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 17:00

Friday : 08:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 13:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis located?
The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis is located at ⠀.
How can customers contact The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis?
Customers can contact The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis by phone at (901) 609-1572.
Does The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis have an official website?
Yes, the official website of The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis is https://www.thepatchboys.com/greater-memphis/.
Does The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis via email at [email protected].
Is The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis active on social media?
Yes, The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis is active on Facebook.
What are the business hours of The Patch Boys of Greater Memphis?
Monday 08:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00, Thursday 08:00 - 17:00, Friday 08:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 13:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!